Assemblea

Assemblea Regionale delegati eletti:

Tartaglione Assunta
Abbate Daniele
Acampora Raffaella
Adamo Antonietta
Agostino Popolo
Albanese Carlo
Albisio Pierpaolo
Amabile Tommaso
Amato Vincenza
Amato Alfonso
Amirante Mariano
Annunziata Paolo
Ardolino Mario
Arienzo Federico
Atteo Giuseppina
Autilia Mascia
Avagliano Domenico
Aversano Michele
Balzamo Giuseppe
Barbato Anna
Bennet Vincenzo
Bervicato Iuri
Bifano Arianna
Bifulco Anna
Boccellino Giovanni
Boccia Angela
Boemio Chiara
Bonanno Antonietta
Borrelli Rosa
Borriello Cecilia
Bove Giovanni
Budillon Alfredo
Buonaiuto Alfonso
Buono Elio
Caccavale Fortuna
Caiazzo Michelino
Calvanese Flora
Canelli Ernesto
Cappello Piero
Carbone Michele
Cascone Catello
Casoria Pasquale
Catalano Enza Paola
Caterino Elena
Cavaliere Alfonso
Celato Giovanna
Cennamo Assunta
Cohensalmon Paola
Colaleo Giovanni
Colandrea Anna
Coletta Nicoletta
Coppola Antonino
Corbisieri Massimo
Corrado Michele
Cozzolino Claudia
D’Agnese Concetta
D’Ambrosio Lello
D’Andrea Maria Paola
D’Andrea Simone
D’Angelo Angela
D’Angiolillo Antonietta
De Gennaro Paola
De Gregorio Umberto
De Luca Rosalba
De Michele Antonietta
De Vita Angelica
Del Prete Alessandra
Della Bella Giovanna
D’Errico Antonio
Desiderio Angelina
Di Bianco Caterina
Di Cecilia Stefania
Di Filippo Angela Maria
Di Girolamo Pietro
Di Girolamo Emilia
Di Gregorio Giuseppe
Di Meo Alessandra
Di Nocera Nora
Di Nunno Fabio
Di Pietro Gerardo
Di Sevo Maria
Diretto Giuseppe
Elia Rosario
Esposito Giuseppe
Estero Aniello
Fardella Pasqualino
Farese Michelina
Faruolo Lucia
Fermo Anna
Ferraiuolo Domenico
Ferullo Rocco
Fiore Giuseppina
Freda Stefania
Galante Felicia
Galdiero Domenico
Genito Paola
Genovese Luisa
Gioino Yuri
Giordano Marietta
Giordano Giuseppe
Giorgio Antonietta
Gitano Franco
Giugliano Rosaria
Goglia Annamaria
Golia Alfonso
Gorga Clelia
Greco Ubaldo
Grillo Francesco
Grimaldi Rocco
Guzzo Pierpaolo
Iannella Zaira
Iannuzzi Salvatore
Iavarone Antonio
Ioio Giovanna
Ivone Salvatore
La Gala Aniello
La Prova Rita
La Verde Stefano Antonio Nicola
Labella Giuliana
Lago Eugenio
Landi Paola
Laurito Carmine
Lengua Caterina
Liguori Donato
Limongelli Luigia
Lippiello Vincenzo
Longobardi Dora
Lucibello Raffaele
Maffei Michele
Maione Giovanni
Manzi Tommaso
Manzo Marzia
Marro Anna
Mascolo Rita
Masella Loreto Gennaro
Masi Stefano Antonio
Mastropasqua Marina
Matarese Velia
Melillo Gerardo
Mennella Francesco
Mirata Giovanna
Mirra Egidio
Molero Daniela
Monaco Lucia
Morelli Mario
Mormone Annapaola
Moscerino Angela Maria
Natale Ennio
Nunziata Luigi
Onorato Virginia
Orpello Giuseppina
Pacella Giuseppe
Pagliuca Assunta
Palmieri Annachiara
Palmieri Carmen
Parisi Pasquale
Pascale Angela
Passannante Antonietta
Pastore Marco
Pecoraro Viviana
Pedace Vincenzo
Petrosino Enzo
Pica Donato
Picarone Franco
Picozzi Giuseppe
Pieride Annarita
Pinto Etta
Pisano Mario
Piscitelli Micaela
Quarto Concetta Detta Tina
Raimo Pasquale
Raucci Angelo
Rega Daniela Nunziata
Reitano Maurizio
Renato Vanessa
Rescigno Antonio
Riuggiero Giuseppe Antonio
Rizzi Mario
Romano Pasquale
Roseto Giuseppe
Rotondo Vincenzo
Ruggiero Felice
Ruscigno Maria
Russo Salvatore Fabio
Russo Maria Teresa
Sabbarese Pietro
Sabino Antonio
Sacco Rosario
Sarno Ciro
Savastano Nino
Scaringi Maria Antonietta
Scarlino Arianna
Scarpato Assunta
Scognamiglio Antonella
Selva Fabiana
Serino Dina
Sfarzo Ersilia
Siani Emiddio
Simioli Eduardo
Siniscalchi Salvatore
Siracusa Carmine
Sirignano Anna
Sonetti Enza
Sorrentino Michele
Sorrentino Alberto
Spagnuolo Pasqualina
Sposito Giovanni
Stefanino Salvatore
Strianese Michele
Tanga Sergio
Tanzola Sebastiano
Teodonno Antonio
Tommasini Alessandra
Tondi Antonio
Tonelli Francesco
Torsi Ugo
Tosti Mariano
Treviso Laura
Valentino Carmine
Vallefuoco Giusy
Varriale Maria Pia
Vasta Giuseppe
Vastola Teresa
Verde Sandro
Verde Florinda
Verone Immacolata
Vespa Valeria
Vincellino Ida
Viscardi Michele
Viscardi Eutilia
Vitale Anna
Vitale Emilia
Vitelli Mariagrazia
Vitiello Pasquale
Volpe Andrea
Vottariello Maria Cristina
Voza Italo
Zagaria Raffaella
Zarone Francesco
Zinno Giorgio
Zitiello Gabriele